MULHER DESTAQUE 2019

Por Gabriel Rodrigues Publicado em: 18 de janeiro de 2019 às 11:54.

Tags: mulher, destaque, 2019,


MULHER DESTAQUE 2019

Menção Honrosa
Amanda Quintiliano - Portal Centro Oeste
Alexandra Galvão - Cdl
Elis Regina - Hospital São João De Deus

1) Administradora - Carol Cedro (Império Tabacos)
2) Advogada - Fabíola Simões 
3) Agente de Turismo - Juliana Zica (Tia Ju)
4) Arquiteta - Luciana Sbampato
5) Cabeleireira - Adriana Almeida (Cabelo & cia)
6) Cantora - Josy Brasil
7) Cerimonialista - Joyce Carolina (Gyz De Noiva) 
8) Coach - Jomara Corgozinho
9) Confeiteira - Rafaela Cotta (La Raffa)
10) Consultora de Gestão - Marcela Linhares 
11) Contadora - Talita Bicalho
12) Decoradora de Eventos - Valquíria Santos
13) Dentista - Paula Murad
14) Dermatologista - Renata Brasil
15) Designer de Interiores - Luciana Freitas
16) Designer de Sobrancelhas - Nathália Brandão
17) Destaque Social: Educação - Janaina Alves (Professora de Educação Física Adaptada)
18) Empresária (Alimentação) - Ester Amaral (Ester Amaral pães)
19) Empresária (Buffet) - Rosa Soares (Rosa Buffet)
20) Empresária (Calçados) - Mariana Suellen (Mariana Suellen)
21) Empresária (Confecção) - Lucilene Oliveira (Luma Vile)
22) Empresária (Educação) - Kênia Apolinário (Agogê)
23) Empresária (Espaço para eventos) - Aline Gonçalves (Laurinda Buffet)
24) Empresária (Jóias/Semi Jóias) - Fabrícia Ferreira (Ross)
25) Empresária (Moda Festa) - Cida Malta (Zephora e Pallas Athenas)
26) Empresária (Loja Infantil) - Aline Mendonça (Chiquita)
27) Empresária (Moda Íntima) - Flaviane Correa (Outlet Lingerie)
28) Empresária (Moda Praia) - Iris Soares (Siri)
29) Empresária (Moda) - Luana Canto (Reforma)
30) Empresária Rh - Paula Torres (Iepe)
31) Empresária (Saúde) - Júnia Fonseca Matos - (Laboratório Lister)
32) Engenheira Natália - (Cedros)
33) Empresária (Estética) - Gabriela Milagre (Slim Spa Urbano)
34) Estilista - Grace Cortez (Grace Cortez Atelier) 
35) Fisioterapeuta - Julia Souki 
36) Florista - Aline Silveira (Marília Flores)
37) Fotografa - Sara Soares 
38) Franqueada - Graziela Bezerra - (Instututo Embelleze)
39) Ginecologista - Rosangela Soares 
40) Jovem Empreendedora - Daiany Melo (Dr Laser)
41) Maquiadora - Valquíria Lopes 
42) Médica - Mônica Toledo - (Dom Oncologia)
43) Mulher Destaque - Patrícia Vasconcelos (Cred +)
44) Musicista - Suzy Cristina (Trio Minueto)
45) Nutricionista - Rafaela Santiago
46) Personal Trainer - Priscila Melo Viana
47) Produção de Noivas - Elisamara Curi 
48) Psicóloga - Cristine Strassburger 
49) Publicitária - Rosangela Vasconcelos (Tuez)
50) Veterinária - Julia Andrade (Andrade Guimarães Veterinária)

Deixe seu comentário



Assista aos programas